Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement - China Salt Changzhou Chemical Co., Ltd.-2026000872-Activated Alumina for Changhua Xindong Refined Hydrogen Peroxide Plant, August 2026
- By:
- 中盐常州化工股份有限公司
- Region:
- 江苏省常州市金坛区
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement - China Salt Changzhou Chemical Co., Ltd.-2026000872-Activated Alumina for Changhua Xindong Refined Hydrogen Peroxide Plant, August 2026
Purchasing Unit: 中盐常州化工股份有限公司
Region: 江苏省常州市金坛区
Project No.: CGXM--2026082581
Published: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04
