Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Jinyu Yibin Aluminum Foil Rolling Mill 1-8# Standard Parts and Hardware, 186,329 pieces_01

By:
Zhuoshen Nonferrous Metal Processing Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region:
河北省保定市涿州市
Published:
2026-09-01
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Jinyu Yibin Aluminum Foil Rolling Mill 1-8# Standard Parts and Hardware, 186,329 pieces_01 Purchasing Unit: Zhuoshen Nonferrous Metal Processing Equipment Co., Ltd. Region: 河北省保定市涿州市 Project No.: CGWW-2026-CG-833 Published: 2026-09-02
SourceAggregated