Tender NoticeAluminum
China MCC20 - Metallurgy - Hebei Xinye Aluminum Hydroxide and New Materials Production Project, Pre-desilication and Comprehensive Filtration Non-standard Tank Installation and Steel Structure Installation Section - Fasteners - Procurement Document 0209
- By:
- 上海二十冶冶金公司
- Region:
- 河北省沧州市黄骅市
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China MCC20 - Metallurgy - Hebei Xinye Aluminum Hydroxide and New Materials Production Project, Pre-desilication and Comprehensive Filtration Non-standard Tank Installation and Steel Structure Installation Section - Fasteners - Procurement Document 0209
Purchasing Unit: 上海二十冶冶金公司
Region: 河北省沧州市黄骅市
Project No.: 20260900748
Published: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Opening: 2026-09-07
