Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTitanium

Zunyi Titanium Industry Co., Ltd. Annual Output 20kt Sponge Titanium Capacity Supporting Engineering Project - Timber and Formwork Procurement Competitive Procurement Notice

By:
Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Tongzi County, Zunyi, Guizhou
Published:
2026-07-14
Deadline:
2026-07-19
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Zunyi Titanium Industry Co., Ltd. Annual Output 20kt Sponge Titanium Capacity Supporting Engineering Project - Timber and Formwork Procurement Competitive Procurement Notice Purchasing Unit: Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Tongzi County, Zunyi, Guizhou Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026070041 Budget: CNY 619K Published: 2026-07-15 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20 Bid Opening: 2026-07-20 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526972071837028352¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1