Tender NoticeAluminum
Competitive Bidding Procurement Announcement for Electrical Installation Insulation Materials for the Construction and Installation Engineering of the Newly Built 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) under EPC General Contracting, Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Power New Materials Co., Ltd.
- By:
- 七冶安装工程有限责任公司
- Region:
- 山西省阳泉市盂县
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Bidding Procurement Announcement for Electrical Installation Insulation Materials for the Construction and Installation Engineering of the Newly Built 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) under EPC General Contracting, Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Power New Materials Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: 七冶安装工程有限责任公司
Region: 山西省阳泉市盂县
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026090001
Published: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
