Tender NoticeAluminum
Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Engineering and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) EPC General Contracting Project Desulfurization System Engineering Professional Subcontracting (Bidding Announcement)
- By:
- Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- 山西省阳泉市盂县
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Engineering and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) EPC General Contracting Project Desulfurization System Engineering Professional Subcontracting (Bidding Announcement)
Purchasing Unit: Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Agency: 中铝(北京)招标管理有限公司
Region: 山西省阳泉市盂县
Project No.: 0026-ZB00187_01
Published: 2026-09-02
Document Deadline: 2026-09-08
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
