Tender NoticeAluminum
Tender Announcement for Double-chamber Aluminum Melting Furnace and Circular Holding Furnace for the 200,000 t/y Green Recycled Aluminum Alloy Recycling Project
- By:
- 临沂利信铝业有限公司
- Region:
- 山东省临沂市罗庄区
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tender Announcement for Double-chamber Aluminum Melting Furnace and Circular Holding Furnace for the 200,000 t/y Green Recycled Aluminum Alloy Recycling Project
Purchasing Unit: 临沂利信铝业有限公司
Agency: 青宏(山东)项目管理有限公司
Region: 山东省临沂市罗庄区
Project No.: QHXG-2026-0826
Budget: CNY 8.3M
Published: 2026-09-02
Document Deadline: 2026-09-08
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-24
Bid Opening: 2026-09-24
