Tender NoticeAluminum
Julu County Binhao Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd. Annual Output of 300,000 Sets of Aluminum Alloy Couplings Technical Transformation Project - Project Announcement
- By:
- 巨鹿县斌昊传动设备有限公司
- Region:
- 河北省邢台市巨鹿县
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-22
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Julu County Binhao Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd. Annual Output of 300,000 Sets of Aluminum Alloy Couplings Technical Transformation Project - Project Announcement
Purchasing Unit: 巨鹿县斌昊传动设备有限公司
Agency: 坤慈(河北雄安)工程科技有限公司
Region: 河北省邢台市巨鹿县
Project No.: KCYB-2026-009
Budget: CNY 6.5M
Published: 2026-09-02
Document Deadline: 2026-09-09
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-23
Bid Opening: 2026-09-23
