Tender NoticeTitanium
Zunyi Titanium Industry Co., Ltd. Annual Output 20kt Sponge Titanium Capacity Supporting Engineering Project - Turnover Material Leasing Competitive Procurement Notice
- By:
- Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Zunyi Titanium Industry Co., Ltd. Annual Output 20kt Sponge Titanium Capacity Supporting Engineering Project - Turnover Material Leasing Competitive Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Agency: 遵义钛业股份有限公司
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026070054
Budget: CNY 3.9M
Published: 2026-07-15
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Opening: 2026-07-20
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526956940201676800¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
