Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeGold

Guangxi Beigang New Materials Co., Ltd. JY-YXZX-XS-20260629-02-(Re-1) Spent Catalyst Sales Announcement

By:
Guangxi Beigang Metal Pressing Steel Co., Ltd.
Region:
Tieshangang District, Beihai, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-07-14
Deadline:
2026-07-21
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guangxi Beigang New Materials Co., Ltd. JY-YXZX-XS-20260629-02-(Re-1) Spent Catalyst Sales Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Beigang Metal Pressing Steel Co., Ltd. Agency: 广西机电招标有限公司 Region: Tieshangang District, Beihai, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region Project No.: JY-YXZX-XS-20260629-02 Published: 2026-07-15 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-22 Original Notice: https://zc.bbwport.com/default/foreground/show.do?id=83016