Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Guizhou Lindong Mining Group Co., Ltd. 2026 Sixth Batch (Bide Coal Mine) Scrap Materials Disposal Competitive Procurement Announcement Tender Announcement

By:
贵州林东矿业集团有限责任公司
Region:
贵州省贵阳市观山湖区
Published:
2026-09-02
Deadline:
2026-09-14
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guizhou Lindong Mining Group Co., Ltd. 2026 Sixth Batch (Bide Coal Mine) Scrap Materials Disposal Competitive Procurement Announcement Tender Announcement Purchasing Unit: 贵州林东矿业集团有限责任公司 Region: 贵州省贵阳市观山湖区 Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026090010 Published: 2026-09-03 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-15 Bid Opening: 2026-09-15 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1545093455456620545¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=