Tender NoticeWaste BatteryScrap
Competitive Procurement Announcement for Battery Pack Dismantling and Cost Analysis (T26012)
- By:
- 中国汽车技术研究中心有限公司
- Region:
- 天津市东丽区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Procurement Announcement for Battery Pack Dismantling and Cost Analysis (T26012)
Purchasing Unit: 中国汽车技术研究中心有限公司
Region: 天津市东丽区
Project No.: XM-ZHGL20260828031
Published: 2026-09-03
