Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Qinghai Huaxin Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Procurement Announcement for Piston-Type Oil-Free Air Compressors

By:
青海华鑫再生资源有限公司
Region:
青海省西宁市湟中区
Published:
2026-09-02
Deadline:
2026-09-07
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Qinghai Huaxin Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Procurement Announcement for Piston-Type Oil-Free Air Compressors Purchasing Unit: 青海华鑫再生资源有限公司 Region: 青海省西宁市湟中区 Project No.: SCZB-QH-2609S01 Published: 2026-09-03 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-08 Bid Opening: 2026-09-08 Original Notice: https://cx-purchase.eos-guangzhou-1.cmecloud.cn/d41d/20260903/86587dcc919f448cbfab66c9c2c63244%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?response-content-disposition=inline&AWSAccessKeyId=4I4F07O8E0EK0NC6I0ZC&Expires=4093331220&Signature=xGtahRbEwtEQ14oRtzZlsTXzGXQ%3D