Tender NoticeScrap
Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd. Scrapped Vehicle Annual Dismantling Vehicle-Battery Integration and PACK Recycling Project Occupational Disease Hazard Assessment "Three Simultaneities" (ZJCDL-2026051) Competitive Comparison and Selection Announcement.
- By:
- 重庆火珊瑚循环科技有限公司
- Region:
- 重庆市忠县
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-07
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd. Scrapped Vehicle Annual Dismantling Vehicle-Battery Integration and PACK Recycling Project Occupational Disease Hazard Assessment "Three Simultaneities" (ZJCDL-2026051) Competitive Comparison and Selection Announcement.
Purchasing Unit: 重庆火珊瑚循环科技有限公司
Agency: 中佳诚国际工程顾问有限公司
Region: 重庆市忠县
Project No.: ZJCDL-2026051
Budget: CNY 51K
Published: 2026-09-03
Document Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-08
Original Notice: https://www.gec123.com/xe/notice/view-notice?noticeId=1671599378680414208
