Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

莱芜泰禾生化有限公司花纹板、镀锌管、镀锌槽钢、镀锌角铁采购询竞价公告

By:
莱芜泰禾生化有限公司
Region:
山东省济南市莱芜区
Published:
2026-09-02
Deadline:
2026-09-05
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 莱芜泰禾生化有限公司花纹板、镀锌管、镀锌槽钢、镀锌角铁采购询竞价公告 Purchasing Unit: 莱芜泰禾生化有限公司 Region: 山东省济南市莱芜区 Project No.: XJJ20260903013 Published: 2026-09-03 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-06 Bid Opening: 2026-09-06 Original Notice: https://sdsfzbcg.sdsf.com.cn/#/trade-info-detail?id=1545004300332040193¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus&bidSectionCode=XJJ2026090301301