Tender NoticeZinc
Shandong Company Outsourced Testing Service - Gasket Galvanized Coating Thickness Testing 2026090001 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- 中车山东机车车辆有限公司
- Region:
- 山东省济南市槐荫区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shandong Company Outsourced Testing Service - Gasket Galvanized Coating Thickness Testing 2026090001 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: 中车山东机车车辆有限公司
Region: 山东省济南市槐荫区
Project No.: PN-X-0142-2026090016-0001
Published: 2026-09-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
