Tender NoticeAluminum
Public Bidding Announcement for Entrusted Processing and Manufacturing of Alumina 21-D Reduced Products (Second)
- By:
- 中国石油天然气股份有限公司石油化工研究院
- Region:
- 北京市昌平区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Public Bidding Announcement for Entrusted Processing and Manufacturing of Alumina 21-D Reduced Products (Second)
Purchasing Unit: 中国石油天然气股份有限公司石油化工研究院
Agency: 中国石油物资有限公司西安分公司
Region: 北京市昌平区
Project No.: SYHGYJY2608-WZ003(2)-CPMC10167-B11047086498417-2548
Budget: CNY 2.5M
Published: 2026-09-03
Document Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-22
Bid Opening: 2026-09-22
