Tender NoticeAluminum
(Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [Aluminum Profiles and Other Materials Procurement PR20260800351/K044-PS202609030802] Procurement Announcement
- By:
- 中化天华(兰州)特种设备检验有限公司
- Region:
- 甘肃省兰州市西固区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] (Inquiry and Comparison Procurement) [Aluminum Profiles and Other Materials Procurement PR20260800351/K044-PS202609030802] Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: 中化天华(兰州)特种设备检验有限公司
Region: 甘肃省兰州市西固区
Project No.: K044-PS202609030802
Published: 2026-09-03
Document Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Opening: 2026-09-07
