Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Vietnam Dak Nong 450,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Project Phase III 108 Electrolytic Cells Finished Parts Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Notice

By:
贵州省建设投资集团商贸有限公司
Region:
贵州省贵阳市白云区
Published:
2026-09-02
Deadline:
2026-09-06
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Vietnam Dak Nong 450,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Project Phase III 108 Electrolytic Cells Finished Parts Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Notice Purchasing Unit: 贵州省建设投资集团商贸有限公司 Region: 贵州省贵阳市白云区 Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026090013 Published: 2026-09-03 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07 Bid Opening: 2026-09-07 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1545041078765813760¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=