Tender NoticeAluminum
Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) EPC General Contracting Construction and Installation Works Electrical Installation Insulation Materials Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Notice
- By:
- 七冶安装工程有限责任公司
- Region:
- 山西省阳泉市盂县
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/y) EPC General Contracting Construction and Installation Works Electrical Installation Insulation Materials Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement and Tender Notice
Purchasing Unit: 七冶安装工程有限责任公司
Agency: 山西兆丰铝电新材料有限公司
Region: 山西省阳泉市盂县
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026090001
Budget: CNY 524K
Published: 2026-09-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
Bid Opening: 2026-09-09
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1544716505277071361¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
