Tender NoticeZinc
X26XJHNJG02827 Monthly Customer Service Wide-edge Galvanized Pipe Fittings Procurement
- By:
- Xinfeng China Gas City Gas Development Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xinfeng County, Ganzhou, Jiangxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] X26XJHNJG02827 Monthly Customer Service Wide-edge Galvanized Pipe Fittings Procurement
Purchasing Unit: Xinfeng China Gas City Gas Development Co., Ltd.
Region: Xinfeng County, Ganzhou, Jiangxi
Project No.: X26XJHNJG0282
Published: 2026-07-15
Original Notice: https://zrzbcg.chinagasholdings.com/gg/ggDetail?guid=8c267fb8-fdf8-4fe3-bbe0-62455f058981&xinXiLaiYuan=3
