Tender NoticeAluminum
Baotou Aluminum Co., Ltd. XJ26083101 (Package No.: Baotou Aluminum Co., Ltd. Technical Consulting Service Project for Participating in the Development of National Standard "20261241-T-469 Guideline for Implementation of Energy Management System in Electrolytic Aluminum Industry") Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- 包头铝业有限公司
- Region:
- 内蒙古自治区包头市东河区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Baotou Aluminum Co., Ltd. XJ26083101 (Package No.: Baotou Aluminum Co., Ltd. Technical Consulting Service Project for Participating in the Development of National Standard "20261241-T-469 Guideline for Implementation of Energy Management System in Electrolytic Aluminum Industry") Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: 包头铝业有限公司
Region: 内蒙古自治区包头市东河区
Project No.: XJ26083101
Published: 2026-09-03
Document Deadline: 2026-09-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
