Tender NoticeAluminum
Open Tender Procurement Announcement for Aluminum Alloy Exterior Door and Window Materials for the New Kindergarten (Tentative Name) Project on Plot S-06 of Jiangpu Community
- By:
- 上海市政工程设计研究总院(集团)有限公司
- Region:
- 上海市杨浦区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Open Tender Procurement Announcement for Aluminum Alloy Exterior Door and Window Materials for the New Kindergarten (Tentative Name) Project on Plot S-06 of Jiangpu Community
Purchasing Unit: 上海市政工程设计研究总院(集团)有限公司
Agency: 上海同稷建设工程咨询有限公司
Region: 上海市杨浦区
Project No.: TJ2026-ZB039
Budget: CNY 1.9M
Published: 2026-09-03
Document Deadline: 2026-09-08
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-24
Bid Opening: 2026-09-24
