Tender NoticeAluminum
Guangdong Branch - Thirteenth Chemical Construction - Guangdong Branch - Green and Efficient Fertilizer Industry Chain Project - Inquiry and Price Comparison Project Announcement for Procurement of Color-Coated Aluminum Coil Wall Panels (11,785 m²)
- By:
- 中国化学工程第十三建设有限公司广东分公司
- Region:
- 河北省沧州市新华区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangdong Branch - Thirteenth Chemical Construction - Guangdong Branch - Green and Efficient Fertilizer Industry Chain Project - Inquiry and Price Comparison Project Announcement for Procurement of Color-Coated Aluminum Coil Wall Panels (11,785 m²)
Purchasing Unit: 中国化学工程第十三建设有限公司广东分公司
Region: 河北省沧州市新华区
Project No.: MQXDKL-065
Published: 2026-09-03
Document Deadline: 2026-09-06
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
