Tender NoticeAluminum
Tender and Procurement Announcement for Hardware Materials for Aluminum Alloy Door and Window Fabrication and Installation Project of Tianjian Chiwan Plot K104-0049
- By:
- 深圳广田集团股份有限公司
- Region:
- 广东省深圳市南山区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tender and Procurement Announcement for Hardware Materials for Aluminum Alloy Door and Window Fabrication and Installation Project of Tianjian Chiwan Plot K104-0049
Purchasing Unit: 深圳广田集团股份有限公司
Region: 广东省深圳市南山区
Project No.: CLCGQS2026072802637
Budget: CNY 1.3M
Published: 2026-09-03
Document Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
