Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Southwest Yuntong Highway Logistics Co., Ltd. - 2026.09.04 - Scrap Materials Disposal (Waste Tires) - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
西南运通公路物流有限公司
Region:
贵州省六盘水市盘州市
Published:
2026-09-03
Deadline:
2026-09-06
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Southwest Yuntong Highway Logistics Co., Ltd. - 2026.09.04 - Scrap Materials Disposal (Waste Tires) - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: 西南运通公路物流有限公司 Region: 贵州省六盘水市盘州市 Project No.: 西南运通-2026-FW13393-1 Published: 2026-09-04 Document Deadline: 2026-09-07 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07 Bid Opening: 2026-09-07 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1545436504370765825¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1