Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Jilin Province Siping City Tiedong District Furong Paper Products Company Scrap Materials Sale (2026.08-2028.08) Project Competitive Negotiation Announcement

By:
四平芙蓉纸品有限责任公司
Region:
吉林省四平市铁东区
Published:
2026-09-03
Deadline:
2026-09-14
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Jilin Province Siping City Tiedong District Furong Paper Products Company Scrap Materials Sale (2026.08-2028.08) Project Competitive Negotiation Announcement Purchasing Unit: 四平芙蓉纸品有限责任公司 Region: 吉林省四平市铁东区 Published: 2026-09-04 Document Deadline: 2026-09-11 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-15 Bid Opening: 2026-09-15
SourceAggregated