Tender NoticeScrap
CRH380BJ EMU Level 5 Maintenance Disassembly 2026090009 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- 中车唐山机车车辆有限公司
- Region:
- 河北省唐山市丰润区
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] CRH380BJ EMU Level 5 Maintenance Disassembly 2026090009 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: 中车唐山机车车辆有限公司
Region: 河北省唐山市丰润区
Project No.: PN-X-0136-2026090061-0001
Published: 2026-09-04
