Tender NoticeScrap
Renewable Resources Branch Company Pollution Source “Three Characteristics” Analysis Project (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- 广西华锡矿业有限公司再生资源分公司
- Region:
- 广西壮族自治区河池市南丹县
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Renewable Resources Branch Company Pollution Source “Three Characteristics” Analysis Project (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: 广西华锡矿业有限公司再生资源分公司
Region: 广西壮族自治区河池市南丹县
Project No.: HXZC再生AH202606017
Budget: CNY 253K
Published: 2026-09-04
Document Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
Original Notice: https://saasbbw-prod.obs.cn-south-1.myhuaweicloud.com/1265327490337275905/2/2026/9/4/1545477539834343424/1545477539838537729/%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?Expires=1788598634&AccessKeyId=HBP4PPVC43CJ4T3PGQTH&Signature=mW%2Be59GbQwhWaLnhb3lyRs3UW3M%3D
