Tender NoticeZinc
China MCC20 - Overseas Company - Sri Lanka CEP Project - Galvanized Parts - Inquiry Document 0042
- By:
- 中国二十冶集团有限公司海外工程技术公司
- Region:
- 上海市浦东新区
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China MCC20 - Overseas Company - Sri Lanka CEP Project - Galvanized Parts - Inquiry Document 0042
Purchasing Unit: 中国二十冶集团有限公司海外工程技术公司
Region: 上海市浦东新区
Project No.: 20260902209
Published: 2026-09-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
Bid Opening: 2026-09-09
