Tender NoticeAluminum
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Beihai to Laibin 20,000 tons bagged alumina transportation project (urgent procurement) inquiry comparison procurement
- By:
- 广西海亿贸易有限公司
- Region:
- 广西壮族自治区南宁市江南区
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Beihai to Laibin 20,000 tons bagged alumina transportation project (urgent procurement) inquiry comparison procurement
Purchasing Unit: 广西海亿贸易有限公司
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: 广西壮族自治区南宁市江南区
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-09-001
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-09-04
