Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Aluminum alloy strip 26-04#GK-17 (XJ126090300533)

By:
西安北方庆华机电有限公司
Region:
陕西省西安市灞桥区
Published:
2026-09-03
Deadline:
2026-09-13
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Aluminum alloy strip 26-04#GK-17 (XJ126090300533) Purchasing Unit: 西安北方庆华机电有限公司 Region: 陕西省西安市灞桥区 Project No.: XJ126090300533 Published: 2026-09-04 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-14
SourceAggregated