Tender NoticeAluminum
2026 - Aibixi aluminum and aluminum alloy rods - 16-2962026080143 procurement notice
- By:
- 中车大同电力机车有限公司
- Region:
- 山西省大同市平城区
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026 - Aibixi aluminum and aluminum alloy rods - 16-2962026080143 procurement notice
Purchasing Unit: 中车大同电力机车有限公司
Region: 山西省大同市平城区
Project No.: PN-J-0140-2026080187-0001
Published: 2026-09-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
