Tender NoticeAluminum
201312323-WZ-202609-FZB0596 (metallurgy - Cangzhou Zhongtie - aluminum alloy cable tray) supply chain, acceptance
- By:
- 上海宝冶冶金工程有限公司
- Region:
- 上海市宝山区
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 201312323-WZ-202609-FZB0596 (metallurgy - Cangzhou Zhongtie - aluminum alloy cable tray) supply chain, acceptance
Purchasing Unit: 上海宝冶冶金工程有限公司
Region: 上海市宝山区
Project No.: 201312323-WZ-202609-FZB0596
Published: 2026-09-04
