Back to Procurement
AmendmentCopper

Copper Foil C0801-665-1 Change Announcement

By:
东莞市振华新能源科技有限公司
Region:
广东省东莞市
Published:
2026-09-03
Deadline:
2026-09-03
Contact

Notice Details

[Amendment] Copper Foil C0801-665-1 Change Announcement Purchasing Unit: 东莞市振华新能源科技有限公司 Region: 广东省东莞市 Project No.: CZELEC-2026-09-5394 Published: 2026-09-04 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04 Bid Opening: 2026-09-04
SourceAggregated