Tender NoticeCopper
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for the Transportation of 1,550 Tons of Electrolytic Copper from Heilongjiang to Tianjin
- By:
- 广西海亿贸易有限公司
- Region:
- 广西壮族自治区南宁市良庆区
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for the Transportation of 1,550 Tons of Electrolytic Copper from Heilongjiang to Tianjin
Purchasing Unit: 广西海亿贸易有限公司
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: 广西壮族自治区南宁市良庆区
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-09-002
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-09-04
Document Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
