Tender NoticeNickel
HW20241357 Additional Transportation Procurement for Indonesia Huoxing Ferronickel
- By:
- 浙江菲达环保科发与海外事业部
- Region:
- 浙江省绍兴市诸暨市
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] HW20241357 Additional Transportation Procurement for Indonesia Huoxing Ferronickel
Purchasing Unit: 浙江菲达环保科发与海外事业部
Region: 浙江省绍兴市诸暨市
Project No.: XJ202609055
Published: 2026-09-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
