Tender NoticeAluminum
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Beihai to Laibin 20,000 Tons Bagged Alumina Transportation Project [Re-procurement] Inquiry and Procurement
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-15
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Beihai to Laibin 20,000 Tons Bagged Alumina Transportation Project [Re-procurement] Inquiry and Procurement
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Jiangnan District
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-019
Budget: CNY 5.0M
Published: 2026-07-15
Document Deadline: 2026-07-16
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-16
