Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

[赣州市本级]GZCQ2026593赣州市立医院一批废旧物资公开转让网络竞价

By:
赣州市立医院
Region:
江西省赣州市赣县区
Published:
2026-08-31
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] [赣州市本级]GZCQ2026593赣州市立医院一批废旧物资公开转让网络竞价 Purchasing Unit: 赣州市立医院 Region: 江西省赣州市赣县区 Project No.: SX2026ZC001142 Budget: CNY 31K Published: 2026-09-01 Original Notice: https://jxcqjy.jxggzyjy.cn/jx/detail/pro/bda8f18cadec47819bc6a5628acc0959