Tender NoticeAluminum
Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project (Aluminum Welding Wire Material) Competitive Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Commerce & Trade Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-14
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project (Aluminum Welding Wire Material) Competitive Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Commerce & Trade Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026070076
Published: 2026-07-15
Document Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Opening: 2026-07-20
