Tender NoticeScrap
中铁十二局集团有限公司苏台高速公路(二期)TJ05标项目经理部关于废旧物资的竞价
- By:
- 中铁十二局集团有限公司
- Region:
- 浙江省嘉兴市桐乡市
- Published:
- 2026-09-02
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-09
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 中铁十二局集团有限公司苏台高速公路(二期)TJ05标项目经理部关于废旧物资的竞价
Purchasing Unit: 中铁十二局集团有限公司
Region: 浙江省嘉兴市桐乡市
Project No.: 2026090308465100001
Published: 2026-09-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-10
Bid Opening: 2026-09-10
Original Notice: https://rematdispp.crccep.cn/detail/639726639470612480?requesterId=crcc
