Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeMagnesium

2026/9/2镁锭采购公告(宝钢股份原料采购中心)

By:
宝山钢铁股份有限公司
Region:
河南省三门峡市陕州区
Published:
2026-09-01
Deadline:
2026-09-02
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 2026/9/2镁锭采购公告(宝钢股份原料采购中心) Purchasing Unit: 宝山钢铁股份有限公司 Region: 河南省三门峡市陕州区 Project No.: IY26090002BGPV Published: 2026-09-02 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03 Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=ae23d95dde6d48418f9019ce4f54d69d/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=U34498/statusFlag=0