Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

分谈分签+英辉南方造船(广州)有限公司+ASA168铝箔软管的询价书

By:
英辉南方造船(广州番禺)有限公司
Region:
广东省广州市番禺区
Published:
2026-08-30
Deadline:
2026-09-01
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 分谈分签+英辉南方造船(广州)有限公司+ASA168铝箔软管的询价书 Purchasing Unit: 英辉南方造船(广州番禺)有限公司 Region: 广东省广州市番禺区 Project No.: HTDD2026080174 Published: 2026-08-31 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
SourceAggregated