Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

20260831北京设备公司特种电器厂铝板采购202601323

By:
北京电力设备总厂有限公司
Region:
北京市房山区
Published:
2026-08-31
Deadline:
2026-09-03
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 20260831北京设备公司特种电器厂铝板采购202601323 Purchasing Unit: 北京电力设备总厂有限公司 Region: 北京市房山区 Project No.: BPEG-HW-TZDQ-010201-2026-506 Published: 2026-09-01 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04 Bid Opening: 2026-09-04
SourceAggregated