Tender NoticeAluminum
Yunnan Wenshan Aluminum Co., Ltd. - Procurement of 50,000 tons of bauxite (Alumina: 55%, A/S: 6.5)
- By:
- 云南文山铝业有限公司
- Region:
- 云南省文山壮族苗族自治州文山市
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Yunnan Wenshan Aluminum Co., Ltd. - Procurement of 50,000 tons of bauxite (Alumina: 55%, A/S: 6.5)
Purchasing Unit: 云南文山铝业有限公司
Region: 云南省文山壮族苗族自治州文山市
Project No.: XJ0136378A
Published: 2026-09-02
