Tender NoticeAluminum
Sourcing Announcement for DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Belt Conveyor Project Insulation Steel Tender 20260902-ZBB12-130
- By:
- 紫金龙净环保新能源股份有限公司
- Region:
- 福建省龙岩市新罗区
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sourcing Announcement for DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Belt Conveyor Project Insulation Steel Tender 20260902-ZBB12-130
Purchasing Unit: 紫金龙净环保新能源股份有限公司
Region: 福建省龙岩市新罗区
Project No.: 20260902-ZBB12-130
Published: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03
