Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/year) EPC General Contracting Project Fire Protection Engineering Professional Subcontract (Tender Notice)

By:
Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Engineering and Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Region:
Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Published:
2026-07-14
Deadline:
2026-07-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/year) EPC General Contracting Project Fire Protection Engineering Professional Subcontract (Tender Notice) Purchasing Unit: Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Engineering and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Agency: 中铝(北京)招标管理有限公司 Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi Project No.: 0026-ZB10736_01 Published: 2026-07-15 Document Deadline: 2026-07-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28

Attachments

SourceAggregated