Tender NoticeAluminum
Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd. Procurement Tender for Aluminum Plate Materials (Q22-01182)
- By:
- 福建省南平铝业股份有限公司
- Region:
- 福建省南平市延平区
- Published:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd. Procurement Tender for Aluminum Plate Materials (Q22-01182)
Purchasing Unit: 福建省南平铝业股份有限公司
Region: 福建省南平市延平区
Project No.: 210033045910033
Published: 2026-09-04
