Tender NoticeAluminum
Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/year) EPC General Contracting Project Conveyor Equipment Procurement (Tender Notice)
- By:
- Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Engineering and Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/year) EPC General Contracting Project Conveyor Equipment Procurement (Tender Notice)
Purchasing Unit: Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Engineering and Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Agency: 中铝(北京)招标管理有限公司
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Industry: Machinery & Equipment
Project No.: 0026-ZB10734
Published: 2026-07-14
Document Deadline: 2026-07-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-27
