Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

T-00108 Project, 4 Train Car Bodies, Package 3: 5mm Aluminum Plate Machining Parts, Procurement Announcement 2026090006

By:
中车唐山机车车辆有限公司
Region:
河北省唐山市丰润区
Published:
2026-09-03
Deadline:
2026-09-09
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] T-00108 Project, 4 Train Car Bodies, Package 3: 5mm Aluminum Plate Machining Parts, Procurement Announcement 2026090006 Purchasing Unit: 中车唐山机车车辆有限公司 Region: 河北省唐山市丰润区 Project No.: PN-X-0136-2026090066-0001 Published: 2026-09-04 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-10
SourceAggregated